Committee attendance

Administrative Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Tony Mitchell 1
Councillor Denise Saliagopoulos 1
Councillor Richard Barratt 1
Councillor Naz Islam 0
Councillor Clare Barratt 1
Councillor Thomas Lagden 0
Councillor Chris Bateson 1
Councillor Richard Dunn 1
Corporate Policy and Resources Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robin Sider BEM 1
Councillor Vivienne Leighton 5
Councillor Nick Gething 1
Councillor Ian Beardsmore 3
Councillor Sandra Dunn 3
Councillor Joanne Sexton 4
Councillor Sinead Mooney 5
Councillor Naz Islam 4
Councillor Olivia Rybinski 4
Councillor Sue Doran 5
Councillor Maureen Attewell 1
Councillor Colin Barnard 4
Councillor John Boughtflower 4
Councillor Sati Buttar 3
Councillor Amar Brar 4
Councillor Bob Noble 2
Councillor Veena Siva 4
Councillor Chris Bateson 5
Councillor Richard Dunn 3
Councillor Lawrence Nichols 5
Councillor Malcolm Beecher 5
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robin Sider BEM 4
Councillor Vivienne Leighton 4
Councillor Nick Gething 4
Councillor Ian Harvey 4
Councillor Ian Beardsmore 3
Councillor Sandra Dunn 3
Councillor Tony Harman 3
Councillor Mary Madams 0
Councillor Tony Mitchell 4
Councillor Denise Saliagopoulos 3
Councillor Richard Smith-Ainsley 4
Councillor Bernie Spoor 3
Councillor Joanne Sexton 4
Councillor Richard Barratt 4
Councillor Rose Chandler 3
Councillor Sinead Mooney 4
Councillor Naz Islam 3
Councillor Olivia Rybinski 4
Councillor Sue Doran 3
Councillor Maureen Attewell 4
Councillor Colin Barnard 2
Councillor John Boughtflower 3
Councillor Clare Barratt 4
Councillor Sati Buttar 4
Councillor Amar Brar 4
Councillor Michele Gibson 3
Councillor Helen Harvey 4
Councillor Jim McIlroy 1
Councillor Bob Noble 4
Councillor Thomas Lagden 3
Councillor John Doran 3
Councillor Veena Siva 4
Councillor Jenny Vinson 4
Councillor Chris Bateson 4
Councillor Richard Dunn 3
Councillor Tom Fidler 3
Councillor Kathy Grant 4
Councillor Lawrence Nichols 4
Councillor Malcolm Beecher 4
Councillor Jon Button 3
Development Sub-Committee, 14 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robin Sider BEM 2
Councillor Vivienne Leighton 1
Councillor Ian Harvey 1
Councillor Ian Beardsmore 1
Councillor Sandra Dunn 2
Councillor Tony Harman 1
Councillor Tony Mitchell 1
Councillor Denise Saliagopoulos 1
Councillor Richard Smith-Ainsley 10
Councillor Joanne Sexton 1
Councillor Richard Barratt 1
Councillor Rose Chandler 2
Councillor Sinead Mooney 13
Councillor Naz Islam 1
Councillor Sue Doran 2
Councillor Maureen Attewell 1
Councillor Colin Barnard 1
Councillor Clare Barratt 1
Councillor Sati Buttar 10
Councillor Michele Gibson 1
Councillor Helen Harvey 12
Councillor Bob Noble 9
Councillor Thomas Lagden 1
Councillor John Doran 10
Councillor Chris Bateson 9
Councillor Richard Dunn 2
Councillor Kathy Grant 2
Councillor Lawrence Nichols 14
Councillor Malcolm Beecher 14
Councillor Jon Button 1
Environment and Sustainability Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robin Sider BEM 2
Councillor Vivienne Leighton 3
Councillor Nick Gething 3
Councillor Ian Beardsmore 4
Councillor Joanne Sexton 4
Councillor Sinead Mooney 3
Councillor Naz Islam 2
Councillor Olivia Rybinski 3
Councillor Maureen Attewell 3
Councillor Michele Gibson 1
Councillor Bob Noble 3
Councillor Thomas Lagden 1
Councillor John Doran 3
Councillor Veena Siva 1
Councillor Jenny Vinson 1
Councillor Chris Bateson 4
Councillor Richard Dunn 1
Councillor Tom Fidler 4
Councillor Kathy Grant 4
Councillor Lawrence Nichols 3
Councillor Malcolm Beecher 4