Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tony Mitchell 1
Councillor John Boughtflower 1
Councillor Sati Buttar 1
Councillor Helen Harvey 1
Councillor John Doran 2
Councillor Chris Bateson 2
Councillor Tom Fidler 2
Councillor Lawrence Nichols 1
Councillor Malcolm Beecher 2
Councillor Jon Button 1
Community Wellbeing and Housing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Gething 1
Councillor Sandra Dunn 2
Councillor Tony Mitchell 0
Councillor Richard Barratt 1
Councillor Rose Chandler 0
Councillor Olivia Rybinski 2
Councillor Sue Doran 2
Councillor Colin Barnard 0
Councillor John Boughtflower 0
Councillor Clare Barratt 1
Councillor Sati Buttar 1
Councillor Michele Gibson 1
Councillor Thomas Lagden 0
Councillor Veena Siva 1
Councillor Jenny Vinson 1
Councillor Chris Bateson 2
Councillor Richard Dunn 2
Councillor Lawrence Nichols 1
Councillor Malcolm Beecher 2
Corporate Policy and Resources Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robin Sider BEM 1
Councillor Vivienne Leighton 5
Councillor Nick Gething 1
Councillor Ian Beardsmore 3
Councillor Sandra Dunn 3
Councillor Joanne Sexton 4
Councillor Sinead Mooney 5
Councillor Naz Islam 4
Councillor Olivia Rybinski 4
Councillor Sue Doran 5
Councillor Maureen Attewell 1
Councillor Colin Barnard 4
Councillor John Boughtflower 4
Councillor Sati Buttar 3
Councillor Amar Brar 4
Councillor Bob Noble 2
Councillor Veena Siva 4
Councillor Chris Bateson 5
Councillor Richard Dunn 3
Councillor Lawrence Nichols 5
Councillor Malcolm Beecher 5
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robin Sider BEM 4
Councillor Vivienne Leighton 4
Councillor Nick Gething 4
Councillor Ian Harvey 4
Councillor Ian Beardsmore 3
Councillor Sandra Dunn 3
Councillor Tony Harman 3
Councillor Mary Madams 0
Councillor Tony Mitchell 4
Councillor Denise Saliagopoulos 3
Councillor Richard Smith-Ainsley 4
Councillor Bernie Spoor 3
Councillor Joanne Sexton 4
Councillor Richard Barratt 4
Councillor Rose Chandler 3
Councillor Sinead Mooney 4
Councillor Naz Islam 3
Councillor Olivia Rybinski 4
Councillor Sue Doran 3
Councillor Maureen Attewell 4
Councillor Colin Barnard 2
Councillor John Boughtflower 3
Councillor Clare Barratt 4
Councillor Sati Buttar 4
Councillor Amar Brar 4
Councillor Michele Gibson 3
Councillor Helen Harvey 4
Councillor Jim McIlroy 1
Councillor Bob Noble 4
Councillor Thomas Lagden 3
Councillor John Doran 3
Councillor Veena Siva 4
Councillor Jenny Vinson 4
Councillor Chris Bateson 4
Councillor Richard Dunn 3
Councillor Tom Fidler 3
Councillor Kathy Grant 4
Councillor Lawrence Nichols 4
Councillor Malcolm Beecher 4
Councillor Jon Button 3
Development Sub-Committee, 14 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robin Sider BEM 2
Councillor Vivienne Leighton 1
Councillor Ian Harvey 1
Councillor Ian Beardsmore 1
Councillor Sandra Dunn 2
Councillor Tony Harman 1
Councillor Tony Mitchell 1
Councillor Denise Saliagopoulos 1
Councillor Richard Smith-Ainsley 10
Councillor Joanne Sexton 1
Councillor Richard Barratt 1
Councillor Rose Chandler 2
Councillor Sinead Mooney 13
Councillor Naz Islam 1
Councillor Sue Doran 2
Councillor Maureen Attewell 1
Councillor Colin Barnard 1
Councillor Clare Barratt 1
Councillor Sati Buttar 10
Councillor Michele Gibson 1
Councillor Helen Harvey 12
Councillor Bob Noble 9
Councillor Thomas Lagden 1
Councillor John Doran 10
Councillor Chris Bateson 9
Councillor Richard Dunn 2
Councillor Kathy Grant 2
Councillor Lawrence Nichols 14
Councillor Malcolm Beecher 14
Councillor Jon Button 1
Economic Development Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Vivienne Leighton 2
Councillor Tony Harman 1
Councillor Colin Barnard 2
Councillor Sati Buttar 2
Councillor Amar Brar 1
Councillor Helen Harvey 2
Councillor John Doran 2
Councillor Chris Bateson 2
Councillor Tom Fidler 2
Councillor Lawrence Nichols 2
Councillor Malcolm Beecher 2
Planning Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robin Sider BEM 5
Councillor Nick Gething 4
Councillor Sandra Dunn 1
Councillor Richard Smith-Ainsley 5
Councillor Bernie Spoor 4
Councillor Rose Chandler 1
Councillor Naz Islam 0
Councillor Olivia Rybinski 1
Councillor Sati Buttar 3
Councillor Amar Brar 3
Councillor Michele Gibson 4
Councillor Helen Harvey 2
Councillor Bob Noble 3
Councillor Thomas Lagden 3
Councillor John Doran 4
Councillor Jenny Vinson 4
Councillor Chris Bateson 5
Councillor Richard Dunn 1
Councillor Malcolm Beecher 5
Councillor Jon Button 2
Spelthorne Joint Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Smith-Ainsley 0
Councillor Naz Islam 0
Councillor Olivia Rybinski 0
Councillor Sati Buttar 0
Councillor Chris Bateson 0
Councillor Lawrence Nichols 0