• Calendar
  • Committees
  • Constitution
  • Decisions
  • Election results
  • ePetitions
  • Forthcoming Decisions
  • Forward Plans
  • Library
  • Meetings
  • Outside bodies
  • Search documents
  • Statistics
  • Subscribe to updates
  • Your councillors
  • Your MPs
  • Your MEPs
  • What's new
  • Work to do
  • Committee attendance

    Audit Committee, 1 meeting
    Member Attendances
    Councillor Maureen Attewell 1
    Councillor Clare Barratt 1
    Councillor Chris Bateson 1
    Councillor Sati Buttar 1
    Councillor Rose Chandler 1
    Councillor John Doran 1
    Councillor Sue Doran 1
    Councillor Sandra Dunn 1
    Councillor Kathy Grant 1
    Councillor Helen Harvey 1
    Councillor Ian Harvey 1
    Councillor Naz Islam 1
    Councillor Mary Madams 1
    Councillor Jim McIlroy 1
    Councillor Lawrence Nichols 1
    Councillor Bob Noble 1
    Councillor Denise Saliagopoulos 1
    Councillor Joanne Sexton 1
    Councillor Robin Sider BEM 1
    Councillor Richard Smith-Ainsley 1
    Councillor Bernie Spoor 1
    Cabinet, 7 meetings
    Member Attendances
    Councillor Maureen Attewell 2
    Councillor Colin Barnard 1
    Councillor Clare Barratt 2
    Councillor Richard Barratt 4
    Councillor Chris Bateson 5
    Councillor Ian Beardsmore 3
    Councillor John Boughtflower 2
    Councillor Amar Brar 4
    Councillor Sati Buttar 5
    Councillor Rose Chandler 2
    Councillor Richard Dunn 1
    Councillor Sandra Dunn 2
    Councillor Nick Gething 1
    Councillor Kathy Grant 3
    Councillor Tony Harman 3
    Councillor Helen Harvey 4
    Councillor Ian Harvey 5
    Councillor Vivienne Leighton 1
    Councillor Jim McIlroy 2
    Councillor Tony Mitchell 2
    Councillor Lawrence Nichols 2
    Councillor Bob Noble 2
    Councillor Olivia Rybinski 3
    Councillor Denise Saliagopoulos 2
    Councillor Joanne Sexton 2
    Councillor Robin Sider BEM 1
    Councillor Richard Smith-Ainsley 4
    Councillor Bernie Spoor 1
    Council, 6 meetings
    Member Attendances
    Councillor Maureen Attewell 5
    Councillor Colin Barnard 6
    Councillor Clare Barratt 5
    Councillor Richard Barratt 5
    Councillor Chris Bateson 6
    Councillor Ian Beardsmore 6
    Councillor John Boughtflower 6
    Councillor Amar Brar 5
    Councillor Sati Buttar 6
    Councillor Rose Chandler 5
    Councillor Nichola Cornes 6
    Councillor Jan Doerfel 6
    Councillor John Doran 6
    Councillor Sue Doran 6
    Councillor Richard Dunn 6
    Councillor Sandra Dunn 6
    Councillor Tom Fidler 6
    Councillor Nick Gething 5
    Councillor Michele Gibson 5
    Councillor Kathy Grant 6
    Councillor Tony Harman 6
    Councillor Helen Harvey 6
    Councillor Ian Harvey 6
    Councillor Naz Islam 5
    Councillor Thomas Lagden 5
    Councillor Vivienne Leighton 6
    Councillor Mary Madams 5
    Councillor Jim McIlroy 5
    Councillor Tony Mitchell 5
    Councillor Lawrence Nichols 6
    Councillor Bob Noble 5
    Councillor Olivia Rybinski 6
    Councillor Denise Saliagopoulos 6
    Councillor Joanne Sexton 6
    Councillor Robin Sider BEM 6
    Councillor Veena Siva 5
    Councillor Richard Smith-Ainsley 6
    Councillor Bernie Spoor 6
    Councillor Jenny Vinson 5
    Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
    Member Attendances
    Councillor Maureen Attewell 2
    Councillor Colin Barnard 1
    Councillor Clare Barratt 2
    Councillor Richard Barratt 2
    Councillor Chris Bateson 2
    Councillor Ian Beardsmore 2
    Councillor John Boughtflower 1
    Councillor Amar Brar 2
    Councillor Sati Buttar 1
    Councillor Rose Chandler 1
    Councillor John Doran 1
    Councillor Sue Doran 1
    Councillor Sandra Dunn 2
    Councillor Nick Gething 2
    Councillor Kathy Grant 2
    Councillor Tony Harman 2
    Councillor Helen Harvey 1
    Councillor Ian Harvey 2
    Councillor Naz Islam 2
    Councillor Mary Madams 1
    Councillor Jim McIlroy 1
    Councillor Tony Mitchell 2
    Councillor Lawrence Nichols 1
    Councillor Bob Noble 2
    Councillor Olivia Rybinski 1
    Councillor Denise Saliagopoulos 2
    Councillor Joanne Sexton 1
    Councillor Robin Sider BEM 2
    Councillor Richard Smith-Ainsley 1
    Councillor Bernie Spoor 2
    Property and Investment Committee, 6 meetings
    Member Attendances
    Councillor Maureen Attewell 1
    Councillor Colin Barnard 1
    Councillor Clare Barratt 1
    Councillor Richard Barratt 1
    Councillor Chris Bateson 2
    Councillor John Boughtflower 2
    Councillor Sati Buttar 1
    Councillor Rose Chandler 1
    Councillor Richard Dunn 1
    Councillor Sandra Dunn 1
    Councillor Tom Fidler 1
    Councillor Nick Gething 1
    Councillor Michele Gibson 1
    Councillor Kathy Grant 1
    Councillor Tony Harman 0
    Councillor Helen Harvey 1
    Councillor Ian Harvey 1
    Councillor Vivienne Leighton 1
    Councillor Jim McIlroy 2
    Councillor Tony Mitchell 1
    Councillor Lawrence Nichols 2
    Councillor Bob Noble 2
    Councillor Olivia Rybinski 1
    Councillor Joanne Sexton 1
    Councillor Robin Sider BEM 1
    Councillor Richard Smith-Ainsley 2