Committee attendance

Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robin Sider BEM 2
Councillor Vivienne Leighton 2
Councillor Nick Gething 2
Councillor Ian Harvey 2
Councillor Ian Beardsmore 2
Councillor Sandra Dunn 2
Councillor Tony Harman 1
Councillor Mary Madams 1
Councillor Tony Mitchell 2
Councillor Denise Saliagopoulos 1
Councillor Richard Smith-Ainsley 2
Councillor Bernie Spoor 2
Councillor Joanne Sexton 2
Councillor Richard Barratt 2
Councillor Rose Chandler 2
Councillor Sinead Mooney 2
Councillor Naz Islam 2
Councillor Olivia Rybinski 2
Councillor Sue Doran 2
Councillor Maureen Attewell 2
Councillor Colin Barnard 1
Councillor John Boughtflower 2
Councillor Clare Barratt 2
Councillor Sati Buttar 2
Councillor Amar Brar 2
Councillor Michele Gibson 2
Councillor Helen Harvey 2
Councillor Jim McIlroy 2
Councillor Bob Noble 2
Councillor Thomas Lagden 2
Councillor John Doran 2
Councillor Veena Siva 2
Councillor Jenny Vinson 2
Councillor Chris Bateson 2
Councillor Richard Dunn 2
Councillor Tom Fidler 2
Councillor Kathy Grant 2
Councillor Lawrence Nichols 2
Councillor Malcolm Beecher 2
Environment and Sustainability Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robin Sider BEM 1
Councillor Vivienne Leighton 6
Councillor Nick Gething 4
Councillor Ian Beardsmore 6
Councillor Joanne Sexton 5
Councillor Sinead Mooney 5
Councillor Naz Islam 2
Councillor Olivia Rybinski 5
Councillor Sue Doran 1
Councillor Maureen Attewell 2
Councillor Michele Gibson 2
Councillor Jim McIlroy 0
Councillor Bob Noble 2
Councillor Thomas Lagden 3
Councillor John Doran 6
Councillor Veena Siva 2
Councillor Jenny Vinson 2
Councillor Chris Bateson 6
Councillor Richard Dunn 3
Councillor Tom Fidler 6
Councillor Kathy Grant 5
Councillor Lawrence Nichols 1
Councillor Malcolm Beecher 6
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robin Sider BEM 5
Councillor Nick Gething 3
Councillor Richard Smith-Ainsley 6
Councillor Bernie Spoor 5
Councillor Sinead Mooney 1
Councillor Naz Islam 4
Councillor Sati Buttar 0
Councillor Amar Brar 5
Councillor Michele Gibson 6
Councillor Helen Harvey 4
Councillor Jim McIlroy 0
Councillor Bob Noble 6
Councillor Thomas Lagden 4
Councillor John Doran 6
Councillor Jenny Vinson 6
Councillor Chris Bateson 6
Councillor Kathy Grant 1
Councillor Malcolm Beecher 4
Spelthorne Joint Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Smith-Ainsley 0
Councillor Naz Islam 0
Councillor Olivia Rybinski 0
Councillor John Boughtflower 0
Councillor Chris Bateson 0
Councillor Lawrence Nichols 0