Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Tony Mitchell 1
Councillor John Boughtflower 0
Councillor Sati Buttar 0
Councillor Helen Harvey 0
Councillor John Doran 1
Councillor Chris Bateson 1
Councillor Tom Fidler 1
Councillor Lawrence Nichols 1
Councillor Malcolm Beecher 1
Councillor Jon Button 1
Community Wellbeing and Housing Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Gething 2
Councillor Sandra Dunn 3
Councillor Tony Mitchell 0
Councillor Denise Saliagopoulos 1
Councillor Richard Barratt 1
Councillor Rose Chandler 0
Councillor Olivia Rybinski 3
Councillor Sue Doran 2
Councillor Maureen Attewell 1
Councillor Colin Barnard 0
Councillor John Boughtflower 0
Councillor Clare Barratt 2
Councillor Sati Buttar 1
Councillor Michele Gibson 1
Councillor Helen Harvey 1
Councillor Thomas Lagden 0
Councillor John Doran 1
Councillor Veena Siva 1
Councillor Jenny Vinson 2
Councillor Chris Bateson 3
Councillor Richard Dunn 2
Councillor Lawrence Nichols 1
Councillor Malcolm Beecher 3
Councillor Jon Button 0
Councillor Stuart Whitmore 1
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robin Sider BEM 5
Councillor Vivienne Leighton 5
Councillor Nick Gething 5
Councillor Ian Harvey 5
Councillor Ian Beardsmore 4
Councillor Sandra Dunn 4
Councillor Tony Harman 3
Councillor Mary Madams 0
Councillor Tony Mitchell 5
Councillor Denise Saliagopoulos 4
Councillor Richard Smith-Ainsley 5
Councillor Bernie Spoor 4
Councillor Joanne Sexton 5
Councillor Richard Barratt 5
Councillor Rose Chandler 4
Councillor Sinead Mooney 5
Councillor Naz Islam 4
Councillor Olivia Rybinski 5
Councillor Sue Doran 4
Councillor Maureen Attewell 5
Councillor Colin Barnard 4
Councillor John Boughtflower 4
Councillor Clare Barratt 5
Councillor Sati Buttar 5
Councillor Amar Brar 4
Councillor Michele Gibson 4
Councillor Helen Harvey 5
Councillor Bob Noble 4
Councillor Thomas Lagden 4
Councillor John Doran 4
Councillor Veena Siva 4
Councillor Jenny Vinson 5
Councillor Chris Bateson 5
Councillor Richard Dunn 4
Councillor Tom Fidler 3
Councillor Kathy Grant 5
Councillor Lawrence Nichols 5
Councillor Malcolm Beecher 5
Councillor Jon Button 5
Councillor Stuart Whitmore 1
Development Sub-Committee, 12 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robin Sider BEM 2
Councillor Vivienne Leighton 1
Councillor Ian Harvey 1
Councillor Ian Beardsmore 1
Councillor Sandra Dunn 2
Councillor Tony Harman 1
Councillor Tony Mitchell 1
Councillor Denise Saliagopoulos 1
Councillor Richard Smith-Ainsley 8
Councillor Joanne Sexton 1
Councillor Richard Barratt 1
Councillor Rose Chandler 2
Councillor Sinead Mooney 10
Councillor Naz Islam 1
Councillor Sue Doran 2
Councillor Maureen Attewell 1
Councillor Colin Barnard 1
Councillor Clare Barratt 1
Councillor Sati Buttar 7
Councillor Michele Gibson 1
Councillor Helen Harvey 10
Councillor Bob Noble 6
Councillor Thomas Lagden 1
Councillor John Doran 8
Councillor Chris Bateson 7
Councillor Richard Dunn 2
Councillor Kathy Grant 2
Councillor Lawrence Nichols 11
Councillor Malcolm Beecher 11
Councillor Jon Button 1
Economic Development Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Vivienne Leighton 3
Councillor Tony Harman 1
Councillor Richard Smith-Ainsley 0
Councillor Naz Islam 0
Councillor Colin Barnard 3
Councillor Sati Buttar 2
Councillor Amar Brar 1
Councillor Helen Harvey 2
Councillor Bob Noble 0
Councillor John Doran 2
Councillor Chris Bateson 3
Councillor Tom Fidler 3
Councillor Lawrence Nichols 2
Councillor Malcolm Beecher 3
Councillor Jon Button 0
Neighbourhood Services and Enforcement Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Vivienne Leighton 3
Councillor Sandra Dunn 2
Councillor Denise Saliagopoulos 1
Councillor Bernie Spoor 2
Councillor Joanne Sexton 0
Councillor Richard Barratt 0
Councillor Rose Chandler 1
Councillor Sinead Mooney 1
Councillor Clare Barratt 0
Councillor Amar Brar 2
Councillor Bob Noble 2
Councillor John Doran 1
Councillor Veena Siva 1
Councillor Chris Bateson 3
Councillor Richard Dunn 3
Councillor Malcolm Beecher 3
Councillor Stuart Whitmore 1
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robin Sider BEM 6
Councillor Nick Gething 5
Councillor Sandra Dunn 1
Councillor Richard Smith-Ainsley 5
Councillor Bernie Spoor 4
Councillor Richard Barratt 1
Councillor Rose Chandler 2
Councillor Sinead Mooney 1
Councillor Naz Islam 1
Councillor Olivia Rybinski 3
Councillor Sati Buttar 4
Councillor Amar Brar 4
Councillor Michele Gibson 4
Councillor Helen Harvey 1
Councillor Bob Noble 2
Councillor Thomas Lagden 2
Councillor John Doran 3
Councillor Jenny Vinson 5
Councillor Chris Bateson 6
Councillor Richard Dunn 1
Councillor Malcolm Beecher 6
Councillor Jon Button 4
Councillor Stuart Whitmore 2