Calendar
Committees
Constitution
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Councillors
MPs
What's New
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Appeals Committee
Appointments Committee
Assets of Community Value Member Panel
Assets Programme Board
Audit Committee
Cabinet
Constitution
Council
Leader's Meeting
Library
Licensing Committee
Licensing Sub-Committee
Members' Code of Conduct Committee
Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Planning Committee
Property and Investment Committee
Standards Committee
Standards Sub-Committee
zzz server move test 24-03
Council, 4 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Penny Edgington
1
Councillor Robin Sider BEM
4
Councillor Vivienne Leighton
3
Councillor Nick Gething
2
Councillor Tim Evans
0
Councillor Ian Harvey
4
Councillor Alfred Friday
3
Councillor Ian Beardsmore
4
Councillor Colin Davis
1
Councillor Jean Pinkerton OBE
3
Councillor Sandra Dunn
4
Councillor Mark Francis
3
Councillor Tony Harman
3
Councillor Mary Madams
3
Councillor Tony Mitchell
3
Councillor Daxa Patel
2
Councillor Denise Saliagopoulos
2
Councillor Richard Smith-Ainsley
3
Councillor Bernie Spoor
3
Councillor Joanne Sexton
3
Councillor Richard Barratt
3
Councillor John Kavanagh
1
Councillor Howard Thomson
3
Councillor Howard Williams
3
Councillor Rose Chandler
1
Councillor Naz Islam
2
Councillor Olivia Rybinski
3
Councillor Anthony Jones
2
Councillor Quentin Edgington
2
Councillor Steven Burkmar
2
Councillor Sabine Capes
3
Councillor Alison Griffiths
1
Councillor Sue Doran
3
Councillor Maureen Attewell
3
Councillor John Boughtflower
3
Councillor Alex Sapunovas
1
Councillor Clare Barratt
1
Councillor Sati Buttar
1
Councillor Amar Brar
1
Councillor Michele Gibson
1
Councillor Helen Harvey
1
Councillor Jim McIlroy
1
Councillor Bob Noble
1
Councillor Jan Doerfel
1
Councillor Thomas Lagden
1
Councillor John Doran
1
Councillor Veena Siva
1
Councillor Jenny Vinson
1
Councillor Chris Bateson
1
Councillor Nichola Cornes
1
Councillor Richard Dunn
1
Councillor Tom Fidler
1
Councillor Kathy Grant
1
Councillor Lawrence Nichols
1
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Robin Sider BEM
2
Councillor Nick Gething
1
Councillor Tim Evans
0
Councillor Ian Beardsmore
1
Councillor Sandra Dunn
2
Councillor Mary Madams
1
Councillor Tony Mitchell
2
Councillor Denise Saliagopoulos
0
Councillor Bernie Spoor
0
Councillor Richard Barratt
2
Councillor John Kavanagh
0
Councillor Naz Islam
1
Councillor Anthony Jones
1
Councillor Quentin Edgington
0
Councillor Steven Burkmar
0
Councillor Sue Doran
2
Councillor Maureen Attewell
0
Councillor Alex Sapunovas
0
Councillor Clare Barratt
1
Councillor Sati Buttar
1
Councillor Amar Brar
1
Councillor Jim McIlroy
1
Councillor Kathy Grant
1
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Robin Sider BEM
1
Councillor Vivienne Leighton
2
Councillor Nick Gething
1
Councillor Ian Harvey
1
Councillor Alfred Friday
2
Councillor Daxa Patel
1
Councillor Denise Saliagopoulos
1
Councillor Richard Smith-Ainsley
3
Councillor Bernie Spoor
2
Councillor Joanne Sexton
2
Councillor John Kavanagh
2
Councillor Howard Williams
1
Councillor Rose Chandler
2
Councillor Naz Islam
1
Councillor Anthony Jones
2
Councillor Quentin Edgington
0
Councillor Sabine Capes
2
Councillor Alison Griffiths
1
Councillor John Boughtflower
0
Councillor Alex Sapunovas
2
Councillor Clare Barratt
1
Councillor Michele Gibson
1
Councillor Jim McIlroy
1
Councillor Bob Noble
1
Councillor Jan Doerfel
1
Councillor John Doran
1
Councillor Nichola Cornes
1
Councillor Richard Dunn
1
Councillor Lawrence Nichols
1