Calendar
Committees
Constitution
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Councillors
MPs
What's New
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Appeals Committee
Appointments Committee
Assets of Community Value Member Panel
Assets Programme Board
Audit Committee
Cabinet
Constitution
Council
Leader's Meeting
Library
Licensing Committee
Licensing Sub-Committee
Members' Code of Conduct Committee
Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Planning Committee
Property and Investment Committee
Standards Committee
Standards Sub-Committee
zzz server move test 24-03
Audit Committee, 3 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Ian Harvey
1
Councillor Colin Davis
0
Councillor Mary Madams
3
Councillor John Kavanagh
1
Councillor Howard Thomson
3
Councillor Howard Williams
3
Councillor Quentin Edgington
0
Council, 3 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Penny Edgington
1
Councillor Robin Sider BEM
3
Councillor Vivienne Leighton
2
Councillor Nick Gething
2
Councillor Tim Evans
0
Councillor Ian Harvey
3
Councillor Alfred Friday
3
Councillor Ian Beardsmore
3
Councillor Colin Davis
1
Councillor Jean Pinkerton OBE
3
Councillor Sandra Dunn
3
Councillor Mark Francis
3
Councillor Tony Harman
3
Councillor Mary Madams
2
Councillor Tony Mitchell
2
Councillor Daxa Patel
2
Councillor Denise Saliagopoulos
2
Councillor Richard Smith-Ainsley
2
Councillor Bernie Spoor
3
Councillor Joanne Sexton
3
Councillor Richard Barratt
2
Councillor John Kavanagh
1
Councillor Howard Thomson
3
Councillor Howard Williams
3
Councillor Rose Chandler
0
Councillor Naz Islam
1
Councillor Olivia Rybinski
3
Councillor Anthony Jones
2
Councillor Quentin Edgington
2
Councillor Steven Burkmar
2
Councillor Sabine Capes
3
Councillor Alison Griffiths
1
Councillor Sue Doran
2
Councillor Maureen Attewell
2
Councillor John Boughtflower
2
Councillor Alex Sapunovas
1
Planning Committee, 8 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Robin Sider BEM
8
Councillor Vivienne Leighton
1
Councillor Tim Evans
7
Councillor Ian Harvey
1
Councillor Ian Beardsmore
7
Councillor Mark Francis
8
Councillor Tony Harman
1
Councillor Mary Madams
1
Councillor Richard Smith-Ainsley
8
Councillor Bernie Spoor
2
Councillor Joanne Sexton
3
Councillor Richard Barratt
3
Councillor Howard Thomson
8
Councillor Rose Chandler
3
Councillor Naz Islam
5
Councillor Quentin Edgington
1
Councillor Steven Burkmar
7
Councillor Sabine Capes
1
Councillor Alison Griffiths
1
Councillor Sue Doran
6
Councillor Maureen Attewell
1