Calendar
Committees
Constitution
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Councillors
MPs
What's New
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Appeals Committee
Appointments Committee
Assets of Community Value Member Panel
Assets Programme Board
Audit Committee
Cabinet
Constitution
Council
Library
Licensing Committee
Licensing Sub-Committee
Members' Code of Conduct Committee
Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Planning Committee
Property and Investment Committee
Standards Committee
Standards Sub-Committee
zzz server move test 24-03
Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Robin Sider BEM
1
Councillor Ian Harvey
5
Councillor Mark Francis
3
Councillor Tony Harman
5
Councillor Daxa Patel
3
Councillor Richard Barratt
2
Councillor Howard Williams
3
Councillor Olivia Rybinski
5
Councillor Maureen Attewell
4
Councillor John Boughtflower
5
Councillor Bob Noble
1
Councillor Thomas Lagden
1
Councillor Chris Bateson
1
Council, 4 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Penny Edgington
0
Councillor Robin Sider BEM
4
Councillor Vivienne Leighton
3
Councillor Nick Gething
2
Councillor Tim Evans
0
Councillor Ian Harvey
4
Councillor Alfred Friday
2
Councillor Ian Beardsmore
4
Councillor Colin Davis
0
Councillor Jean Pinkerton OBE
2
Councillor Sandra Dunn
4
Councillor Mark Francis
2
Councillor Tony Harman
3
Councillor Mary Madams
3
Councillor Tony Mitchell
3
Councillor Daxa Patel
2
Councillor Denise Saliagopoulos
1
Councillor Richard Smith-Ainsley
4
Councillor Bernie Spoor
3
Councillor Joanne Sexton
3
Councillor Richard Barratt
3
Councillor John Kavanagh
1
Councillor Howard Thomson
2
Councillor Howard Williams
2
Councillor Rose Chandler
2
Councillor Naz Islam
2
Councillor Olivia Rybinski
3
Councillor Anthony Jones
2
Councillor Quentin Edgington
1
Councillor Steven Burkmar
1
Councillor Sabine Capes
2
Councillor Alison Griffiths
0
Councillor Sue Doran
3
Councillor Maureen Attewell
3
Councillor John Boughtflower
3
Councillor Alex Sapunovas
0
Councillor Clare Barratt
2
Councillor Sati Buttar
2
Councillor Amar Brar
2
Councillor Michele Gibson
2
Councillor Helen Harvey
2
Councillor Jim McIlroy
2
Councillor Bob Noble
2
Councillor Jan Doerfel
2
Councillor Thomas Lagden
2
Councillor John Doran
2
Councillor Veena Siva
2
Councillor Jenny Vinson
2
Councillor Chris Bateson
2
Councillor Nichola Cornes
2
Councillor Richard Dunn
2
Councillor Tom Fidler
2
Councillor Kathy Grant
2
Councillor Lawrence Nichols
2
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Robin Sider BEM
2
Councillor Vivienne Leighton
2
Councillor Nick Gething
1
Councillor Ian Harvey
1
Councillor Alfred Friday
1
Councillor Daxa Patel
1
Councillor Denise Saliagopoulos
0
Councillor Richard Smith-Ainsley
3
Councillor Bernie Spoor
1
Councillor Joanne Sexton
1
Councillor John Kavanagh
1
Councillor Howard Williams
1
Councillor Rose Chandler
1
Councillor Naz Islam
1
Councillor Anthony Jones
1
Councillor Quentin Edgington
0
Councillor Sabine Capes
1
Councillor Alison Griffiths
1
Councillor John Boughtflower
0
Councillor Alex Sapunovas
1
Councillor Clare Barratt
2
Councillor Michele Gibson
2
Councillor Jim McIlroy
2
Councillor Bob Noble
2
Councillor Jan Doerfel
2
Councillor John Doran
2
Councillor Nichola Cornes
2
Councillor Richard Dunn
2
Councillor Lawrence Nichols
2
Planning Committee, 9 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Robin Sider BEM
9
Councillor Tim Evans
4
Councillor Ian Harvey
2
Councillor Ian Beardsmore
4
Councillor Sandra Dunn
4
Councillor Mark Francis
5
Councillor Tony Harman
1
Councillor Mary Madams
1
Councillor Tony Mitchell
2
Councillor Richard Smith-Ainsley
9
Councillor Bernie Spoor
4
Councillor Joanne Sexton
3
Councillor Richard Barratt
3
Councillor Howard Thomson
5
Councillor Rose Chandler
5
Councillor Naz Islam
2
Councillor Quentin Edgington
0
Councillor Steven Burkmar
4
Councillor Sabine Capes
1
Councillor Alison Griffiths
0
Councillor Sue Doran
7
Councillor Maureen Attewell
2
Councillor Sati Buttar
4
Councillor Michele Gibson
3
Councillor Helen Harvey
4
Councillor Jim McIlroy
4
Councillor Bob Noble
4
Councillor Thomas Lagden
3
Councillor Veena Siva
4
Councillor Jenny Vinson
0
Councillor Lawrence Nichols
4